Palkinnot - Goya Awards - 2015-2024
Kansalliset palkinnot
- Jussi palkinto
- Academy Awards
- Independent Spirit Awards
- British Academy of Film and Television Arts (BAFTA)
- British Independent Film Awards (BIFA)
- European Film Awards
- César Awards
- Goya Awards
- German Film Awards
- Robert Awards (Danish Film Awards)
- Czech Lion Awards
- Sun in a Net Awards
- Polish Film Awards
- Hungarian Motion Picture Awards (Hungarian Film Awards)
- Filmfare Awards
- Guldbagge Awards
- Amanda Awards
- AACTA International Awards
- Hong Kong Film Awards
Elokuvafestivaalit
- Cannes Film Festival
- Venice Film Festival
- Berlinale (Berlin International Film Festival)
- Toronto International Film Festival
- Tribeca Film Festival
- Sundance Film Festival
- Karlovy Vary International Film Festival (KVIFF)
- Zurich Film Festival
- San Sebastián International Film Festival
- Sitges Film Festival
- Shanghai International Film Festival
- Warsaw International Film Festival
- Miami Film Festival
- Montreal World Film Festival
- Hong Kong International Film Festival (HKIFF)
- Melbourne International Film Festival (MIFF)
- Tallinn Black Nights Film Festival
- Ji.hlava International Documentary Film Festival
- Zlín Film Festival
- FAMUfest
- Norwegian International Film Festival Haugesund
- Avoriaz International Fantastic Film Festival
Kriitikoiden palkinnot
- Golden Globes
- Critics Choice Awards
- Florida Film Critics Circle Awards
- Los Angeles Film Critics Association Awards
- New York Film Critics Circle Awards
- Czech Film Critics Awards
Genre / Erikoispalkinnot
Hupipalkinnot
2024 - 38th Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
- La sociedad de la nieve (Belén Atienza, J.A. Bayona, Sandra Hermida)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Valérie Delpierre, Lara Izagirre)
- Cerrar los ojos (José Alba, Odile Antonio-Baez, Agustin Bossi, Pablo Bossi, Pol Bossi, Víctor Erice, Maximiliano Lasansky, Cristina Zumárraga)
- Un amor (Marisa Fernández Armenteros, Sandra Hermida)
- Saben aquell (Jaime Ortiz de Artiñano, Edmond Roch)
Best Documentary Feature
- Mientras seas tú (Óscar Bernàcer, Pilar Llorca, Jordi Llorca Llinares, Joana Martinez, Iván Martínez-Rufat, Claudia Pinto)
- Caleta Palace (José Antonio Hergueta, Leticia Salvago Soto)
- Contigo, contigo y sin mí (Carlo D'Ursi, Amaya Villar Navascués)
- Esta ambición desmedida (Patricia Alfaro, Santos Bacana, Rogelio González, María Rubio, C. Tangana, Cristina Trenas, Isabel Utrera Alfaro)
- Iberia, naturaleza infinita (Arturo Menor, Cristina Menor)
Best Director
- J.A. Bayona (La sociedad de la nieve)
- Isabel Coixet (Un amor)
- Víctor Erice (Cerrar los ojos)
- Elena Martín (Creatura)
- David Trueba (Saben aquell)
Best New Director
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Estibaliz Urresola)
- Las chicas están bien (Itsaso Arana)
- Matria (Álvaro Gago Díaz)
- Upon Entry (Alejandro Rojas, Juan Sebastián Vasquez)
- Te estoy amando locamente (Alejandro Marín)
Best Actor
- David Verdaguer (Saben aquell)
- Manolo Solo (Cerrar los ojos)
- Enric Auquer (El maestro que prometió el mar)
- Hovik Keuchkerian (Un amor)
- Alberto Ammann (Upon Entry)
Best Actress
- Malena Alterio (Que nadie duerma)
- Carolina Yuste (Saben aquell)
- Laia Costa (Un amor)
- María Vázquez (Matria)
- Patricia López Arnaiz (20.000 especies de abejas)
Best Supporting Actor
- José Coronado (Cerrar los ojos)
- Martxelo Rubio (20.000 especies de abejas)
- Juan Carlos Vellido (Bajo terapia)
- Hugo Silva (Un amor)
- Alex Brendemühl (Creatura)
Best Supporting Actress
- Ane Gabarain (20.000 especies de abejas)
- Itziar Lazkano (20.000 especies de abejas)
- Ana Torrent (Cerrar los ojos)
- Luisa Gavasa (El maestro que prometió el mar)
- Clara Segura (Creatura)
Best New Actor
- Matías Recalt (La sociedad de la nieve)
- Omar Banana (Te estoy amando locamente)
- Brianeitor (Campeonex)
- La Dani (Te estoy amando locamente)
- Julio Hu Chen (Chinas)
Best New Actress
- Janet Novás (El cuerno de centeno)
- Xinyi Ye (Chinas)
- Yeju Ji (Chinas)
- Clàudia Malagelada (Creatura)
- Sara Becker (La contadora de películas)
Best Original Screenplay
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Estibaliz Urresola)
- Cerrar los ojos (Víctor Erice, Michel Gaztambide)
- Te estoy amando locamente (Carmen Garrido, Alejandro Marín)
- Upon Entry (Alejandro Rojas, Juan Sebastián Vasquez)
- Una vida no tan simple (Félix Viscarret)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- Robot Dreams (Pablo Berger)
- El maestro que prometió el mar (Albert Val)
- La sociedad de la nieve (J.A. Bayona, Nicolás Casariego, Jaime Marques, Bernat Vilaplana)
- Un amor (Isabel Coixet, Laura Ferrero)
- Saben aquell (Albert Espinosa, David Trueba)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Best European Feature
Best Animated Film
- Robot Dreams (Pablo Berger, Ibón Cormenzana, Ángel Durández, Ignasi Estapé, Sandra Tapia)
- Dispararon al pianista (Cristina Huete, Javier Mariscal, Fernando Trueba)
- El sueño de la sultana (Mariano Baratech, Fabian Driehorst, Isabel Herguera, Diego Herguera Acosta, Chelo Loureiro, Iván Miñambres)
- Hanna y los monstruos (Lorena Ares, Ángeles Hernández, David Matamoros)
- Muumiot: Seikkailu ajan halki (Clever Beretta Custodio, Francisco Celma, Juan Jesús García Galocha, Jordi Gasull, Toni Novella, Marc Sabé, Pedro Solís García)
Best Cinematography
- La sociedad de la nieve (Pedro Luque)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Gina Ferrer)
- Cerrar los ojos (Valentín Álvarez)
- Un amor (Bet Rourich)
- Una noche con Adela (Diego Trenas)
Best Editing
- La sociedad de la nieve (Andrés Gil, Jaume Martí)
- Robot Dreams (Fernando Franco)
- Mamacruz (Fátima de los Santos)
- Cerrar los ojos (Ascen Marchena)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Raúl Barreras)
Best Sound
- La sociedad de la nieve (Jorge Adrados, Marc Orts, Oriol Tarragó)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Koldo Corella, Xanti Salvador, Eva Valiño)
- Cerrar los ojos (Juan Ferro, Iván Marín, Candela Palencia)
- Campeonex (Tamara Arévalo, Fabiola Ordoyo, Yasmina Praderas)
- Saben aquell (Eduardo Castro, Xavier Mas, Yasmina Praderas)
Best Original Score
- La sociedad de la nieve (Michael Giacchino)
- El maestro que prometió el mar (Natasha Arizu)
- La paradoja de Antares (Arnau Bataller)
- Robot Dreams (Alfonso de Vilallonga)
- Saben aquell (Andrea Motis)
Best Original Song
- Te estoy amando locamente (Rigoberta Bandini) - "Yo solo quiero amor"
- Amigos hasta la muerte (Xoel López) - "Ecos"
- Chinas (Marina Herlop) - "Chinas"
- El amor de Andrea (Vetusta Morla) - "El amor de Andrea"
- La imagen permanente (Sergio Bertran, Fernando Moresi Haberman) - "La gallinita"
Best Art Direction
- La sociedad de la nieve (Alain Bainée)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Izaskun Urkijo)
- Cerrar los ojos (Curru Garabal)
- La contadora de películas (Carlos Conti)
- Saben aquell (Marc Pou)
Best Costume Design
- La sociedad de la nieve (Julio Suárez)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Nerea Torrijos)
- El maestro que prometió el mar (María Armengol)
- La contadora de películas (Mercè Paloma)
- Saben aquell (Lala Huete)
Best Make Up
- La sociedad de la nieve (Ana López-Puigcerver, Belén López-Puigcerver, Montse Ribé)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Ainhoa Eskisabel, Jone Gabarain)
- La ternura (Eli Adánez, Juan Begara)
- Saben aquell (Caitlin Acheson, Nacho Díaz, Benjamín Pérez)
- Valle de sombras (Óscar del Monte, Noé Montes, Saray Rodríguez)
Best Production Supervision
- La sociedad de la nieve (Margarita Huguet)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Pablo Vidal)
- Cerrar los ojos (María José Díez)
- Saben aquell (Eduard Vallès)
- Valle de sombras (Leire Aurrekoetxea, Luis Gutiérrez)
Best Special Effects
- La sociedad de la nieve (Félix Bergés, Pau Costa, Laura Pedro)
- 20.000 especies de abejas (Fran Belda, Mariano García, David Heras, Indira Martín, Jon Serrano)
- Valle de sombras (Míriam Piquer, Raúl Romanillos)
- La ermita (Iñaki Gil, Eneritz Zapiain)
- Tin & Tina (Mariano García, Amparo Martínez, Jon Serrano, Juanve)
Best Fictional Short Film
- Aunque es de noche (David Casas Riesco, Pablo de la Chica, Guillermo García López, Marina García López, Damien Megherbi, Justin Pechberty)
- Carta a mi madre para mi hijo (Carla Simón, María Zamora)
- Cuentas divinas (Eulàlia Ramon, Anna Saura)
- La loca y el feminista (Penélope Cristóbal, Sandra Gallego, María del Puy Alvarado)
- París 70 (Dani Feixas Roka, Alba Forn)
Best Animated Short Film
- To Bird or Not to Bird (Chelo Loureiro, Iván Miñambres, Martín Romero)
- Becarias (Marina Cortón, Marina Donderis, Ivan Madolell, Vicente Mallols, Leticia Montalvá, Pablo Muñoz, Nuria Poveda)
- Todo bien (Diana Acién Manzorro, Rocío Benavent Méndez)
- Todo está perdido (Jorge Acosta Sánchez, David Castro González, Álvaro Díaz, Juan Fran Jacinto, Carla Pereira Docampo)
- La marioneta (Sonia Estévez Fernández)
Best Short Documentary
- Ava (Mabel Lozano)
- Blow! (Neus Ballús, Miriam Porté)
- El bus (Valérie Delpierre, Jaime Fargas Coll, Sandra Reina)
- Herederas (Juan Antonio Moreno Amador, Silvia Venegas)
- Una terapia de mierda (Jorge Acosta Sánchez, Nathalie Martínez, Javier Polo Gandía, Juanjo Moscardó Rius, Maxi Valero)
International Goya Award
Honorary Goya Award
2023 - 37th Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
- Labordeta, un hombre sin más
- A las mujeres de España. María Lejárraga
- El techo amarillo
- Oswald. El falsificador
- Sintiéndolo mucho
Best Director
- Rodrigo Sorogoyen (Beasts)
- Carla Simón (Tämä maa)
- Alberto Rodríguez (Prison 77)
- Carlos Vermut (Mantícora)
- Pilar Palomero (La maternal)
Best New Director
- Tyttäreni laulu (Alauda Ruiz de Azua)
- Piggy (Carlota Pereda)
- En los márgenes (Juan Diego Botto)
- Suro (Mikel Gurrea)
- El agua (Elena López Riera)
Best Actor
- Denis Ménochet (Beasts)
- Nacho Sánchez (Mantícora)
- Luis Tosar (En los márgenes)
- Miguel Herrán (Prison 77)
- Javier Gutiérrez (Prison 77)
Best Actress
- Laia Costa (Tyttäreni laulu)
- Anna Castillo (Girasoles silvestres)
- Bárbara Lennie (Jumalan vinot rivit)
- Marina Foïs (Beasts)
- Vicky Luengo (Suro)
Best Supporting Actor
- Luis Zahera (Beasts)
- Diego Anido (Beasts)
- Fernando Tejero (Prison 77)
- Jesús Carroza (Prison 77)
- Ramón Barea (Tyttäreni laulu)
Best Supporting Actress
- Susi Sánchez (Tyttäreni laulu)
- Marie Colomb (Beasts)
- Penélope Cruz (En los márgenes)
- Carmen Machi (Piggy)
- Ángela Cervantes (La maternal)
Best New Actor
- Telmo Irureta (La consagración de la primavera)
- Albert Bosch (Tämä maa)
- Christian Checa (En los márgenes)
- Mikel Bustamante (Tyttäreni laulu)
- Jordi Pujol Dolcet (Tämä maa)
Best New Actress
- Laura Galán (Piggy)
- Valèria Sorolla (La consagración de la primavera)
- Luna Pamiés (El agua)
- Anna Otin (Tämä maa)
- Zoe Stein (Mantícora)
Best Original Screenplay
- Beasts (Isabel Peña, Rodrigo Sorogoyen)
- Tämä maa (Carla Simón, Arnau Vilaró)
- Mantícora (Carlos Vermut)
- Tyttäreni laulu (Alauda Ruiz de Azua)
- Prison 77 (Rafael Cobos, Alberto Rodríguez)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- Un año, una noche (Fran Araujo, Isabel Campo, Isaki Lacuesta)
- Irati (Paul Urkijo Alijo)
- Jumalan vinot rivit (Guillem Clua, Oriol Paulo)
- No mires a los ojos (David Muñoz, Félix Viscarret)
- Piggy (Carlota Pereda)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Best European Feature
Best Animated Film
- Unicorn Wars
- Black Is Beltza: Ainhoa
- Inspector Sun y la maldición de la viuda negra
- Tadeo Jones 3. La tabla esmeralda
- My Grandfather's Demons
Best Cinematography
- Beasts (Alejandro de Pablo)
- Tyttäreni laulu (Jon D. Domínguez)
- Prison 77 (Alex Catalán)
- Official Competition (Arnau Valls Colomer)
- Tämä maa (Daniela Cajías)
Best Editing
- Beasts (Alberto del Campo)
- Tämä maa (Ana Pfaff)
- Prison 77 (José M. G. Moyano)
- Tyttäreni laulu (Andrés Gil)
- Un año, una noche (Sergi Dies, Fernando Franco)
Best Sound
- Beasts (Aitor Berenguer, Fabiola Ordoyo, Yasmina Praderas)
- Un año, una noche (Alejandro Castillo, Marc Orts, Eva Valiño, Amanda Villavieja)
- Tämä maa (Alejandro Castillo, Thomas Giorgi, Eva Valiño)
- Tyttäreni laulu (Eva de la Fuente, Roberto Fernández, Asier González)
- Prison 77 (Valeria Arcieri, Daniel de Zayas, Pelayo Gutiérrez, Miguel Muñoz Huete)
Best Original Score
- Beasts (Olivier Arson)
- Irati (Maite Arrotajauregi, Aránzazu Calleja)
- Prison 77 (Julio de la Rosa)
- Särkynyt tanssi (Ivan Palomares)
- Jumalan vinot rivit (Fernando Velázquez)
Best Original Song
- Sintiéndolo mucho (Joaquín Sabina, Leiva) - "Sintiéndolo mucho"
- En los márgenes (Eduardo Cruz, Rozalén) - "En los márgenes"
- Irati (Maite Arrotajauregi, Aránzazu Calleja, Paul Urkijo Alijo) - "Izena duena bada"
- La vida chipén (Vanesa Benítez, Paloma Peñarrubia) - "Un paraíso en el sur"
- Unicorn Wars (Joseba Beristain) - "Batalla"
Best Art Direction
- Prison 77 (Pepe Domínguez del Olmo)
- Tämä maa (Mónica Bernuy)
- Beasts (Jose Tirado)
- La piedad (Melanie Anton)
- Jumalan vinot rivit (Sylvia Steinbrecht)
Best Costume Design
- Prison 77 (Fernando García)
- Beasts (Paola Torres)
- Irati (Nerea Torrijos)
- Jumalan vinot rivit (Alberto Valcárcel)
- Malnazidos (Cristina Rodríguez)
- La piedad (Suevia Sampelayo Vázquez)
Best Make Up
- Prison 77 (Yolanda Piña, Félix Terrero)
- La piedad (Óscar del Monte, Raquel González, Saray Rodríguez)
- Beasts (Jesús Gil, Irene Pedrosa)
- Jumalan vinot rivit (Carol Atxukarro, Pablo Perona, Montse Sanfeliu)
- Piggy (Nacho Díaz, Paloma Lozano)
Best Production Supervision
- Prison 77 (Manuela Ocón)
- Tämä maa (Elisa Sirvent)
- Beasts (Carmen Sánchez de la Vega)
- Tyttäreni laulu (María José Díez)
- Piggy (Sara E. García)
Best Special Effects
- Prison 77 (Esther Ballesteros, Ana Rubio)
- 13 exorcismos (Jordi Costa, Mariano García)
- Beasts (Óscar Abades, Ana Rubio)
- Irati (David Heras, Jon Serrano)
- Malnazidos (Laura Pedro, Lluís Rivera)
Best Fictional Short Film
Best Animated Short Film
Best Short Documentary
International Goya Award
Honorary Goya Award
2022 - 36th Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
- Quién lo impide
- El retorno, la vida después del ISIS
- Heroes. Silencio y Rock & Roll
- Un blues para Teherán
Best Director
- Fernando León de Aranoa (Hyvä pomo)
- Manuel Martín Cuenca (La hija)
- Icíar Bollaín (Maixabel)
- Pedro Almodóvar (Rinnakkaiset äidit)
Best New Director
- Libertad (Clara Roquet)
- Chavalas (Carol Rodríguez Colás)
- Josefina (Javier Marco)
- La vida era eso (David Martín de los Santos)
Best Actor
- Javier Bardem (Hyvä pomo)
- Javier Gutiérrez (La hija)
- Eduard Fernández (Mediterráneo)
- Luis Tosar (Maixabel)
Best Actress
- Blanca Portillo (Maixabel)
- Emma Suárez (Josefina)
- Petra Martínez (La vida era eso)
- Penélope Cruz (Rinnakkaiset äidit)
Best Supporting Actor
- Urko Olazabal (Maixabel)
- Fernando Albizu (Hyvä pomo)
- Celso Bugallo (Hyvä pomo)
- Manolo Solo (Hyvä pomo)
Best Supporting Actress
- Nora Navas (Libertad)
- Sonia Almarcha (Hyvä pomo)
- Aitana Sánchez-Gijón (Rinnakkaiset äidit)
- Milena Smit (Rinnakkaiset äidit)
Best New Actor
- Chechu Salgado (Las leyes de la frontera)
- Óscar de la Fuente (Hyvä pomo)
- Tarik Rmili (Hyvä pomo)
- Jorge Motos (Lucas)
Best New Actress
- María Cerezuela (Maixabel)
- Ángela Cervantes (Chavalas)
- Almudena Amor (Hyvä pomo)
- Nicolle García (Libertad)
Best Original Screenplay
- Hyvä pomo (Fernando León de Aranoa)
- Libertad (Clara Roquet)
- Maixabel (Icíar Bollaín, Isabel Campo)
- Tres (Pere Altimira, Juanjo Giménez Peña)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- Las leyes de la frontera (Jorge Guerricaechevarría, Daniel Monzón)
- Ama (Júlia de Paz, Nuria Dunjó)
- El vientre del mar (Agustí Villaronga)
- Pan de limón con semillas de amapola (Cristina Campos, Benito Zambrano)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
Best European Feature
Best Animated Film
Best Cinematography
- Mediterráneo (Kiko de la Rica)
- Hyvä pomo (Pau Esteve Birba)
- Libertad (Gris Jordana)
- Rinnakkaiset äidit (José Luis Alcaine)
Best Editing
- Hyvä pomo (Vanessa Marimbert)
- Bajocero (Antonio Frutos)
- Josefina (Miguel Doblado)
- Maixabel (Nacho Ruiz Capillas)
Best Sound
- Tres (Marc Bech, Dani Fontrodona, Marc Orts, Oriol Tarragó)
- Hyvä pomo (Valeria Arcieri, Pelayo Gutiérrez, Iván Marín)
- Rinnakkaiset äidit (Sergio Bürmann, Laia Casanovas, Marc Orts)
- Maixabel (Alazne Ameztoy, Juan Ferro, Candela Palencia)
Best Original Score
- Hyvä pomo (Zeltia Montes)
- La abuela (Fatima Al Qadiri)
- Maixabel (Alberto Iglesias)
- Mediterráneo (Arnau Bataller)
Best Original Song
- Mediterráneo (María José Llergo) - "Te espera el mar"
- El cover (Jordi Colell Pinillos, Antonio Orozco) - "Que me busquen por dentro"
- Kinderbilder aus Sarajevo (Xavier Capellas, Jean-Paul Dupeyron, Ángel Leiro) - "Burst Out"
- Las leyes de la frontera (José Manuel Cabrera Escot, Daniel Escortell Blandino, Miguel García Cantero, Alejandro García Rodríguez, Antonio Molinero León) - "Las leyes de la frontera"
Best Art Direction
- Las leyes de la frontera (Balter Gallart)
- Hyvä pomo (César Macarrón)
- Rinnakkaiset äidit (Antxón Gómez)
- Maixabel (Mikel Serrano)
Best Costume Design
- Las leyes de la frontera (Vinyet Escobar)
- Love Gets a Room (Alberto Valcárcel)
- Hyvä pomo (Fernando García)
- Maixabel (Clara Bilbao)
Best Make Up
- Las leyes de la frontera (Nacho Díaz, Benjamín Pérez, Saray Rodríguez)
- Hyvä pomo (Almudena Fonseca, Manolo García)
- Libertad (Eli Adánez, Nacho Díaz, Sergio Pérez Berbel)
- Maixabel (Sergio Pérez Berbel, Karmele Soler)
Best Production Supervision
- Mediterráneo (Albert Espel, Kostas Seakianakis)
- Love Gets a Room (Óscar Vigiola)
- Hyvä pomo (Luis Gutiérrez)
- Maixabel (Guadalupe Balaguer Trelles)
Best Special Effects
- Way Down (Pau Costa, Laura Pedro)
- Hyvä pomo (Míriam Piquer, Raúl Romanillos)
- La abuela (Ferran Piquer, Raúl Romanillos)
- Mediterráneo (Àlex Villagrasa)
Best Fictional Short Film
Best Animated Short Film
Best Short Documentary
International Goya Award
Honorary Goya Award
2021 - 35th Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
Best Director
- Salvador Calvo (Adú)
- Juanma Bajo Ulloa (Baby)
- Icíar Bollaín (La boda de Rosa)
- Isabel Coixet (Nieva en Benidorm)
Best New Director
- Las niñas (Pilar Palomero)
- Ane (David Pérez Sañudo)
- El inconveniente (Bernabé Rico)
- My Mexican Bretzel (Nuria Giménez)
Best Actor
- Mario Casas (No matarás)
- Javier Cámara (Sentimental)
- Ernesto Alterio (Un mundo normal)
- David Verdaguer (Uno para todos)
Best Actress
- Patricia López Arnaiz (Ane)
- Amaia Aberasturi (Akelarre)
- Kiti Mánver (El inconveniente)
- Candela Peña (La boda de Rosa)
Best Supporting Actor
- Alberto San Juan (Sentimental)
- Álvaro Cervantes (Adú)
- Sergi López (La boda de Rosa)
- Juan Diego Botto (Los europeos)
Best Supporting Actress
- Nathalie Poza (La boda de Rosa)
- Juana Acosta (El inconveniente)
- Verónica Echegui (Explota Explota)
- Natalia de Molina (Las niñas)
Best New Actor
- Adam Nourou (Adú)
- Chema del Barco (El plan)
- Matías Janick (Historias lamentables)
- Fernando Valdivielso (No matarás)
Best New Actress
- Jone Laspiur (Ane)
- Paula Usero (La boda de Rosa)
- Milena Smit (No matarás)
- Griselda Siciliani (Sentimental)
Best Original Screenplay
- Las niñas (Pilar Palomero)
- Adú (Alejandro Hernández)
- Historias lamentables (Javier Fesser, Claro García)
- La boda de Rosa (Icíar Bollaín, Alicia Luna)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- Ane (Marina Parés, David Pérez Sañudo)
- Los europeos (Marta L. Castillo, Bernardo Sánchez)
- Orígenes secretos (David Galán Galindo, Fernando Navarro)
- Sentimental (Cesc Gay)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
- El olvido que seremos (Fernando Trueba)
- Ya no estoy aqui (Fernando Frias)
- El agente topo (Maite Alberdi)
- La llorona (Jayro Bustamante)
Best European Feature
- Isä (Florian Zeller)
- Falling (Viggo Mortensen)
- Upseeri ja vakooja (Roman Polański)
- Boże Ciało (Jan Komasa)
Best Animated Film
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
- El año del descubrimiento (Sergio Jiménez)
- Adú (Jaime Colis)
- Black Beach (Miguel Doblado, Fernando Franco)
- Las niñas (Sofía Escudé)
Best Sound
- Adú (Nicolas de Poulpiquet, Eduardo Esquide, Juan Ferro, Jamaica Ruíz)
- Akelarre (Leandro de Loredo, Urko Garai, Frédéric Hamelin, Josefina Rodriguez)
- Black Beach (Coque F. Lahera, Nacho Royo-Villanova, Sergio Testón)
- El plan (Mar González, Francesco Lucarelli, Nacho Royo-Villanova)
Best Original Score
- Akelarre (Maite Arrotajauregi, Aránzazu Calleja)
- Adú (Roque Baños)
- Baby (Bingen Mendizábal, Koldo Uriarte)
- El verano que vivimos (Federico Jusid)
Best Original Song
- La boda de Rosa (Que no, que no - Compositores: María Rozalén)
- Adú (Sababoo - Compositores: Cherif Badua, Roque Baños)
- El verano que vivimos (El verano que vivimos - Compositores: Alejandro Sanz, Alfonso Pérez Arias)
- Las niñas (Lunas de papel - Compositores: Carlos Naya)
Best Art Direction
Best Costume Design
- Akelarre (Nerea Torrijos)
- Explota Explota (Cristina Rodríguez)
- Las niñas (Arantxa Ezquerro)
- Los europeos (Lena Mossum)
Best Make Up
- Akelarre (Ricardo Molina, Beata Wojtowicz)
- Adú (Mara Collazo, Elena Cuevas, Sergio López)
- Explota Explota (Milu Cabrer, Benjamín Pérez)
- Orígenes secretos (Paula Cruz, Nacho Díaz, Jesús Guerra)
Best Production Supervision
- Adú (Luis Fernández Lago, Ana Parra)
- Akelarre (Guadalupe Balaguer Trelles)
- Black Beach (Carmen Martínez Muñoz)
- Nieva en Benidorm (Toni Novella)
Best Special Effects
- Akelarre (Mariano García, Ana Rubio)
- Black Beach (Jean-Louis Billiard, Raúl Romanillos)
- Historias lamentables (Míriam Piquer, Raúl Romanillos)
- Orígenes secretos (Helmuth Barnert, Lluís Rivera)
Best Fictional Short Film
Best Animated Short Film
Best Short Documentary
2020 - 34th Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
- Ara Malikian: Una vida entre las cuerdas
- Aute Retrato
- El cuadro, Historias de Las Meninas
- Historias de nuestro cine
Best Director
- Pedro Almodóvar (Kärsimys ja kunnia)
- Aitor Arregi, Jon Garaño, José María Goenaga (La trinchera infinita)
- Alejandro Amenábar (Mientras dure la guerra)
- Oliver Laxe (Lo que arde)
Best New Director
- La hija de un ladrón (Belén Funes)
- Ventajas de viajar en tren (Aritz Moreno)
- Taso (Galder Gaztelu-Urrutia)
- Bunuel kilpikonnien labyrintissä (Salvador Simó)
Best Actor
- Antonio Banderas (Kärsimys ja kunnia)
- Antonio de la Torre (La trinchera infinita)
- Karra Elejalde (Mientras dure la guerra)
- Luis Tosar (Quien a hierro mata)
Best Actress
- Belén Cuesta (La trinchera infinita)
- Greta Fernández (La hija de un ladrón)
- Marta Nieto (Madre)
- Penélope Cruz (Kärsimys ja kunnia)
Best Supporting Actor
- Eduard Fernández (Mientras dure la guerra)
- Asier Etxeandía (Kärsimys ja kunnia)
- Leonardo Sbaraglia (Kärsimys ja kunnia)
- Luís Callejo (Intemperie)
Best Supporting Actress
- Julieta Serrano (Kärsimys ja kunnia)
- Natalia de Molina (Adiós)
- Mona Martínez (Adiós)
- Nathalie Poza (Mientras dure la guerra)
Best New Actor
- Enric Auquer (Quien a hierro mata)
- Nacho Sánchez (Diecisiete)
- Santi Prego (Mientras dure la guerra)
- Vicente Vergara (La trinchera infinita)
Best New Actress
- Benedicta Sanchez (Lo que arde)
- Ainhoa Santamaría (Mientras dure la guerra)
- Carmen Arrufat (La inocencia)
- Pilar Gómez (Adiós)
Best Original Screenplay
- Kärsimys ja kunnia (Pedro Almodóvar)
- Taso (David Desola, Pedro Rivero)
- La trinchera infinita (Luiso Berdejo, José María Goenaga)
- Mientras dure la guerra (Alejandro Amenábar, Alejandro Hernández)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- Intemperie (Daniel Remón, Benito Zambrano)
- Bunuel kilpikonnien labyrintissä (Eligio R. Montero, Salvador Simó)
- Madre (Isabel Peña, Rodrigo Sorogoyen)
- Ventajas de viajar en tren (Javier Gullón)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
- La odisea de los giles (Sebastián Borensztein)
- Araña (Andrés Wood)
- El despertar de las hormigas (Antonella Sudasassi Furniss)
- Monos (Alejandro Landes)
Best European Feature
- Les Misérables (Ladj Ly)
- Raja (Ali Abbasi)
- Nuoren naisen muotokuva (Céline Sciamma)
- Yesterday (Danny Boyle)
Best Animated Film
Best Cinematography
- Lo que arde (Mauro Herce)
- Kärsimys ja kunnia (José Luis Alcaine)
- La trinchera infinita (Javier Agirre)
- Mientras dure la guerra (Alex Catalán)
Best Editing
- Kärsimys ja kunnia (Teresa Font)
- La trinchera infinita (Laurent Dufreche, Raúl López)
- Madre (Alberto del Campo)
- Mientras dure la guerra (Carolina Martínez Urbina)
Best Sound
Best Original Score
- Kärsimys ja kunnia (Alberto Iglesias)
- Bunuel kilpikonnien labyrintissä (Arturo Cardelús)
- La trinchera infinita (Pascal Gaigne)
- Mientras dure la guerra (Alejandro Amenábar)
Best Original Song
- Intemperie (Intemperie)
- Klaus (Invisible)
- La inocencia (Allí en la arena)
- La noche de las dos lunas (Miel y agua)
Best Art Direction
- Mientras dure la guerra (Juan Pedro De Gaspar)
- Kärsimys ja kunnia (Antxón Gómez)
- La trinchera infinita (Pepe Domínguez del Olmo)
- Ventajas de viajar en tren (Mikel Serrano)
Best Costume Design
- Mientras dure la guerra (Sonia Grande)
- Kärsimys ja kunnia (Paola Torres)
- La trinchera infinita (Lourdes Fuentes, Saioa Lara)
- Paradise Hills (Alberto Valcárcel)
Best Make Up
Best Production Supervision
Best Special Effects
Best Fictional Short Film
- Zumo de sandía (Irene Moray)
- El nadador (Pablo Barce)
- Foreigner (Carlos Violadé Guerrero)
- Maras (Salvador Calvo)
- Xiao Xian (Jiajie Yu)
Best Animated Short Film
- Madrid 2120 (José Luis Quirós, Paco Sáez)
- El árbol de las almas perdidas (Laura Zamora)
- Muedra (César Díaz Meléndez)
- Homomaquia (David Fidalgo Omil)
Best Short Documentary
- Elämämme pakolaislapsina Euroopassa (Silvia Venegas)
- 2001 Sparks in the Dark (Pedro González Bermúdez)
- El infierno (Raúl de la Fuente)
- Eurooppalainen unelma: Serbia (Jaime Alekos)
Honorary Goya Award
2019 - 33rd Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
- Vaikenemisen muuri
- Apuntes para una película de atracos
- Camarón: Flamenco y Revolución
- Desenterrando Sad Hill
Best Director
- Rodrigo Sorogoyen (El reino)
- Asghar Farhadi (Kaikki tietävät)
- Isaki Lacuesta (Entre dos aguas)
- Javier Fesser (Campeones)
Best New Director
- Carmen ja Lola (Arantxa Echevarria)
- Ana By Day (Andrea Jaurrieta)
- Viaje al cuarto de una madre (Celia Rico Clavellino)
- Sin fin (César Esteban Alenda, José Esteban Alenda)
Best Actor
- Antonio de la Torre (El reino)
- Javier Bardem (Kaikki tietävät)
- Javier Gutiérrez (Campeones)
- José Coronado (Tu hijo)
Best Actress
- Susi Sánchez (La enfermedad del domingo)
- Lola Dueñas (Viaje al cuarto de una madre)
- Najwa Nimri (Quién te cantará)
- Penélope Cruz (Kaikki tietävät)
Best Supporting Actor
- Luis Zahera (El reino)
- Antonio de la Torre (La noche de 12 años)
- Eduard Fernández (Kaikki tietävät)
- Juan Margallo (Campeones)
Best Supporting Actress
- Carolina Yuste (Carmen ja Lola)
- Ana Wagener (El reino)
- Anna Castillo (Viaje al cuarto de una madre)
- Natalia de Molina (Quién te cantará)
Best New Actor
- Jesús Vidal (Campeones)
- Carlos Acosta (Yuli)
- Francisco Reyes (El reino)
- Moreno Borja (Carmen ja Lola)
Best New Actress
- Eva Llorach (Quién te cantará)
- Gloria Ramos (Campeones)
- Rosy Rodriguez (Carmen ja Lola)
- Zaira Romero (Carmen ja Lola)
Best Original Screenplay
- El reino (Isabel Peña, Rodrigo Sorogoyen)
- Campeones (Javier Fesser, David Marqués)
- Carmen ja Lola (Arantxa Echevarria)
- Kaikki tietävät (Asghar Farhadi)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- La noche de 12 años (Álvaro Brechner)
- Jefe (Natxo López)
- Superlópez (Borja Cobeaga, Diego San José)
- Yuli (Paul Laverty)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
- Roma (Alfonso Cuarón)
- El ángel (Luis Ortega)
- La noche de 12 años (Álvaro Brechner)
- Mariana (Los Perros) (Marcela Said)
Best European Feature
- Cold War (Paweł Pawlikowski)
- Girl (Lukas Dhont)
- Phantom Thread (Paul Thomas Anderson)
- The Party (Sally Potter)
Best Animated Film
Best Cinematography
- La sombra de la ley (Josu Inchaustegui)
- El reino (Alejandro de Pablo)
- Quién te cantará (Eduard Grau)
- Yuli (Alex Catalán)
Best Editing
- El reino (Alberto del Campo)
- Campeones (Javier Fesser)
- Kaikki tietävät (Hayedeh Safiyari)
- Viaje al cuarto de una madre (Fernando Franco)
Best Sound
Best Original Score
- El reino (Olivier Arson)
- En las estrellas (Ivan Palomares)
- La sombra de la ley (Xavier Font, Manuel Riveiro)
- Yuli (Alberto Iglesias)
Best Original Song
- Campeones (Este es el momento)
- Carmen ja Lola (Me vas a extrañar)
- The Man Who Killed Don Quixote (Tarde azul de abril)
- Kaikki tietävät (Una de esas noches sin final)
Best Art Direction
- La sombra de la ley (Juan Pedro De Gaspar)
- El fotógrafo de Mauthausen (Rosa Ros)
- The Man Who Killed Don Quixote (Benjamín Fernández)
- Superlópez (Balter Gallart)
Best Costume Design
- La sombra de la ley (Clara Bilbao)
- El fotógrafo de Mauthausen (Mercè Paloma)
- The Man Who Killed Don Quixote (Lena Mossum)
- Quién te cantará (Ana López Cobos)
Best Make Up
Best Production Supervision
Best Special Effects
Best Fictional Short Film
- Cerdita (Carlota Pereda)
- Bailaora (Rubin Stein)
- El niño que quería volar (Jorge Muriel)
- Matria (Álvaro Gago Díaz)
Best Animated Short Film
Best Short Documentary
- Gaza (Garry Keane, Andrew McConnell)
- El tesoro (Nestor del Castllo, Marisa Lafuente Esteso)
- Kyoko (Joan Bover, Marcos Cabotá)
- Wan Xia, la última luz del atardecer (Silvia Rey)
Honorary Goya Award
2018 - 32nd Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
Best Director
- Isabel Coixet (Der Buchladen der Florence Green)
- Aitor Arregi, Jon Garaño (Handia)
- Manuel Martín Cuenca (El autor)
- Paco Plaza (Verónica)
Best New Director
- Verano 1993 (Carla Simón)
- La llamada (Javier Ambrossi, Javier Calvo)
- No sé decir adiós (Lino Escalera)
- El secreto de Marrowbone (Sergio G. Sánchez)
Best Actor
- Javier Gutiérrez (El autor)
- Andrés Gertrúdix (Morir)
- Antonio de la Torre (Abracadabra)
- Javier Bardem (Rakastin Pabloa, vihasin Escobaria)
Best Actress
- Nathalie Poza (No sé decir adiós)
- Emily Mortimer (Der Buchladen der Florence Green)
- Maribel Verdú (Abracadabra)
- Penélope Cruz (Rakastin Pabloa, vihasin Escobaria)
Best Supporting Actor
- David Verdaguer (Verano 1993)
- Antonio de la Torre (El autor)
- Bill Nighy (Der Buchladen der Florence Green)
- José Mota (Abracadabra)
Best Supporting Actress
- Adelfa Calvo (El autor)
- Anna Castillo (La llamada)
- Belén Cuesta (La llamada)
- Lola Dueñas (No sé decir adiós)
Best New Actor
Best New Actress
Best Original Screenplay
- Handia (Aitor Arregi, Andoni de Carlos, Jon Garaño, José María Goenaga)
- Abracadabra (Pablo Berger)
- Verano 1993 (Carla Simón)
- Verónica (Fernando Navarro, Paco Plaza)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- Der Buchladen der Florence Green (Isabel Coixet)
- El autor (Manuel Martín Cuenca, Alejandro Hernández)
- Incierta Gloria (Coral Cruz, Agustí Villaronga)
- La llamada (Javier Ambrossi, Javier Calvo)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
- Fantastinen nainen (Sebastián Lelio)
- Amazona (Nicolas van Hemelryck, Clare Weiskopf)
- Tempestad (Tatiana Huezo)
- Zama (Lucrecia Martel)
Best European Feature
- The Square (Ruben Östlund)
- C'est la vie - Häät ranskalaiseen tapaan (Olivier Nakache, Eric Toledano)
- Lady Macbeth (William Oldroyd)
- Isäni Toni Erdmann (Maren Ade)
Best Animated Film
Best Cinematography
- Handia (Javier Agirre)
- Verano 1993 (Santiago Racaj)
- Oro (Paco Femenia)
- Der Buchladen der Florence Green (Jean-Claude Larrieu)
Best Editing
- Handia (Laurent Dufreche, Raúl López)
- Abracadabra (David Gallart)
- Verano 1993 (Didac Palou, Ana Pfaff)
- Der Buchladen der Florence Green (Bernat Aragonés)
Best Sound
Best Original Score
- Handia (Pascal Gaigne)
- La cordillera (Alberto Iglesias)
- Der Buchladen der Florence Green (Alfonso de Vilallonga)
- Verónica (Eugenio Mira)
Best Original Song
- La llamada (La llamada)
- El autor (Algunas veces)
- Der Buchladen der Florence Green (Feeling Lonely on a Sunday Afternoon)
- Zona hostil (En zona hostil)
Best Art Direction
- Handia (Mikel Serrano)
- Abracadabra (Alain Bainée)
- Oro (Javier Fernández)
- Der Buchladen der Florence Green (Llorenç Miquel)
Best Costume Design
- Handia (Saioa Lara)
- Abracadabra (Paco Delgado)
- Oro (Tatiana Hernández)
- Der Buchladen der Florence Green (Mercè Paloma)
Best Make Up
Best Production Supervision
Best Special Effects
Best Fictional Short Film
Best Animated Short Film
Best Short Documentary
Honorary Goya Award
2017 - 31st Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
Best Director
- J.A. Bayona (A Monster Calls)
- Alberto Rodríguez (El hombre de las mil caras)
- Pedro Almodóvar (Julieta)
- Rodrigo Sorogoyen (Que Dios nos perdone)
Best New Director
- Tarde para la ira (Raúl Arévalo)
- El rey tuerto (Marc Crehuet)
- María (y los demás) (Nely Reguera)
- 1898. Los últimos de Filipinas (Salvador Calvo)
Best Actor
- Roberto Álamo (Que Dios nos perdone)
- Antonio de la Torre (Tarde para la ira)
- Eduard Fernández (El hombre de las mil caras)
- Luís Callejo (Tarde para la ira)
Best Actress
- Emma Suárez (Julieta)
- Bárbara Lennie (María (y los demás))
- Carmen Machi (La puerta abierta)
- Penélope Cruz (La reina de España)
Best Supporting Actor
- Manolo Solo (Tarde para la ira)
- Javier Gutiérrez (Oliivipuu)
- Javier Pereira (Que Dios nos perdone)
- Karra Elejalde (100 metros)
Best Supporting Actress
- Emma Suárez (La propera pell)
- Candela Peña (Kiki, Love to Love)
- Sigourney Weaver (A Monster Calls)
- Terele Pávez (La puerta abierta)
Best New Actor
- Carlos Santos (El hombre de las mil caras)
- Raúl Jiménez (Tarde para la ira)
- Ricardo Gómez (1898. Los últimos de Filipinas)
- Rodrigo de la Serna (Cien años de perdón)
Best New Actress
- Anna Castillo (Oliivipuu)
- Belén Cuesta (Kiki, Love to Love)
- Ruth Díaz (Tarde para la ira)
- Sílvia Peréz Cruz (Cerca de tu casa)
Best Original Screenplay
- Tarde para la ira (Raúl Arévalo, David Pulido)
- Cien años de perdón (Jorge Guerricaechevarría)
- Oliivipuu (Paul Laverty)
- Que Dios nos perdone (Isabel Peña, Rodrigo Sorogoyen)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- El hombre de las mil caras (Rafael Cobos, Alberto Rodríguez)
- A Monster Calls (Patrick Ness)
- Julieta (Pedro Almodóvar)
- Kiki, Love to Love (Paco León, Fernando Pérez)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
- El ciudadano ilustre (Mariano Cohn, Gastón Duprat)
- Anna (Jacques Toulemonde Vidal)
- Desde allá (Lorenzo Vigas)
- Las elegidas (David Pablos Sánchez)
Best European Feature
- Elle (Paul Verhoeven)
- Genius (Michael Grandage)
- I, Daniel Blake (Ken Loach)
- Son of Saul (László Nemes)
Best Animated Film
Best Cinematography
- A Monster Calls (Oscar Faura)
- 1898. Los últimos de Filipinas (Alex Catalán)
- La reina de España (José Luis Alcaine)
- Tarde para la ira (Arnau Valls Colomer)
Best Editing
- A Monster Calls (Jaume Martí, Bernat Vilaplana)
- El hombre de las mil caras (José M. G. Moyano)
- Que Dios nos perdone (Alberto del Campo, Fernando Franco)
- Tarde para la ira (Ángel Hernández Zoido)
Best Sound
Best Original Score
- A Monster Calls (Fernando Velázquez)
- El hombre de las mil caras (Julio de la Rosa)
- Oliivipuu (Pascal Gaigne)
- Julieta (Alberto Iglesias)
Best Original Song
- Cerca de tu casa (Aí, aí, aí)
- Bollywood made in Spain (Descubriendo India)
- Frágil equilibrio (Muerte)
- Kiki, Love to Love (Kiki)
Best Art Direction
- A Monster Calls (Eugenio Caballero)
- 1898. Los últimos de Filipinas (Carlos Bodelón)
- El hombre de las mil caras (Pepe Domínguez del Olmo)
- La reina de España (Juan Pedro De Gaspar)
Best Costume Design
- 1898. Los últimos de Filipinas (Paola Torres)
- La reina de España (Lala Huete)
- No culpes al karma de lo que te pasa por gilipollas (Cristina Rodríguez)
- Tarde para la ira (Cristina Rodríguez, Alberto Valcárcel)
Best Make Up
Best Production Supervision
Best Special Effects
Best Fictional Short Film
Best Animated Short Film
Best Short Documentary
Honorary Goya Award
2016 - 30th Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
Best Director
- Cesc Gay (Paras ystäväni Truman)
- Fernando León de Aranoa (A Perfect Day)
- Isabel Coixet (Nadie quiere la noche)
- Paula Ortiz (La novia)
Best New Director
- A cambio de nada (Daniel Guzmán)
- El desconocido (Dani de la Torre)
- Techo y comida (Juan Miguel del Castillo)
- Requisitos para ser una persona normal (Leticia Dolera)
Best Actor
- Ricardo Darín (Paras ystäväni Truman)
- Asier Etxeandía (La novia)
- Luis Tosar (El desconocido)
- Pedro Casablanc (B)
Best Actress
- Natalia de Molina (Techo y comida)
- Inma Cuesta (La novia)
- Juliette Binoche (Nadie quiere la noche)
- Penélope Cruz (Ma ma)
Best Supporting Actor
- Javier Cámara (Paras ystäväni Truman)
- Felipe García Vélez (A cambio de nada)
- Manolo Solo (B)
- Tim Robbins (A Perfect Day)
Best Supporting Actress
- Luisa Gavasa (La novia)
- Elvira Mínguez (El desconocido)
- Marian Álvarez (Felices 140)
- Nora Navas (Felices 140)
Best New Actor
- Miguel Herrán (A cambio de nada)
- Fernando Colomo (Isla Bonita)
- Manuel Burque (Requisitos para ser una persona normal)
- Álex García (La novia)
Best New Actress
- Irene Escolar (Un otoño sin Berlín)
- Antonia Guzmán (A cambio de nada)
- Iraia Elias (Amama)
- Yordanka Ariosa (El rey de La Habana)
Best Original Screenplay
- Paras ystäväni Truman (Tomàs Aragay, Cesc Gay)
- A cambio de nada (Daniel Guzmán)
- El desconocido (Alberto Marini)
- Negociador (Borja Cobeaga)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- A Perfect Day (Fernando León de Aranoa)
- B (David Ilundain)
- El rey de La Habana (Agustí Villaronga)
- La novia (Javier García Arredondo, Paula Ortiz)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
- El Clan (Pablo Trapero)
- Teehetki (Maite Alberdi)
- Magallanes (Salvador del Solar)
- Vestido de novia (Marilyn Solaya)
Best European Feature
- Mustang (Deniz Gamze Ergüven)
- Leviatan (Andrey Zvyagintsev)
- Macbeth (Justin Kurzel)
- Sur le chemin de l'école (Pascal Plisson)
Best Animated Film
Best Cinematography
- La novia (Migue Amoedo)
- El rey de La Habana (Josep M. Civit)
- Nadie quiere la noche (Jean-Claude Larrieu)
- A Perfect Day (Alex Catalán)
Best Editing
- El desconocido (Jorge Coira)
- A Perfect Day (Nacho Ruiz Capillas)
- Requisitos para ser una persona normal (David Gallart)
- Paras ystäväni Truman (Pablo Barbieri Carrera)
Best Sound
Best Original Score
- Nadie quiere la noche (Lucas Vidal)
- Chavín de Huantar. El Teatro del Más Allá (Santi Vega)
- La novia (Shigeru Umebayashi)
- Ma ma (Alberto Iglesias)
Best Original Song
- Palmeras en la nieve (Palmeras en la nieve)
- El país del miedo (So Far and Yet So Close)
- Matar el tiempo (Como me mata el tiempo)
- Techo y comida (Techo y comida)
Best Art Direction
- Palmeras en la nieve (Antón Laguna)
- La novia (Jesús Bosqued, Pilar Quintana)
- Mi gran noche (José Luis Arrizabalaga, Biaffra)
- Nadie quiere la noche (Alain Bainée)
Best Costume Design
- Nadie quiere la noche (Clara Bilbao)
- Mi gran noche (Paola Torres)
- Palmeras en la nieve (Loles García Galean)
- A Perfect Day (Fernando García)
Best Make Up
Best Production Supervision
Best Special Effects
Best Fictional Short Film
Best Animated Short Film
Best Short Documentary
Honorary Goya Award
2015 - 29th Goya Awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Film
Best Documentary Feature
- Paco de Lucia: kitaristin löytöretki
- Edificio España
- El último adiós de Bette Davis
- Syntynyt Gazassa
Best Director
- Alberto Rodríguez (Suosurmat)
- Carlos Vermut (Magical Girl)
- Damián Szifron (Wild Tales)
- Daniel Monzón (El niño)
Best New Director
- 10.000 Km (Carlos Marques-Marcet)
- Todos están muertos (Beatriz Sanchís)
- Paco de Lucia: kitaristin löytöretki (Curro Sánchez)
- Musarañas (Juanfer Andrés, Esteban Roel)
Best Actor
- Javier Gutiérrez (Suosurmat)
- Luis Bermejo (Magical Girl)
- Raúl Arévalo (Suosurmat)
- Ricardo Darín (Wild Tales)
Best Actress
- Bárbara Lennie (Magical Girl)
- Elena Anaya (Todos están muertos)
- Macarena Gómez (Musarañas)
- María León (Marsella)
Best Supporting Actor
- Karra Elejalde (Ocho apellidos vascos)
- Antonio de la Torre (Suosurmat)
- Eduard Fernández (El niño)
- José Sacristán (Magical Girl)
Best Supporting Actress
- Carmen Machi (Ocho apellidos vascos)
- Bárbara Lennie (El niño)
- Goya Toledo (Marsella)
- Mercedes León (Suosurmat)
Best New Actor
- Dani Rovira (Ocho apellidos vascos)
- David Verdaguer (10.000 Km)
- Israel Elejalde (Magical Girl)
- Jesús Castro (El niño)
Best New Actress
- Nerea Barros (Suosurmat)
- Ingrid García Jonsson (Hermosa juventud)
- Natalia Tena (10.000 Km)
- Yolanda Ramos (Carmina y amén.)
Best Original Screenplay
- Suosurmat (Rafael Cobos, Alberto Rodríguez)
- Wild Tales (Damián Szifron)
- El niño (Jorge Guerricaechevarría, Daniel Monzón)
- Magical Girl (Carlos Vermut)
Best Adapted Screenplay
- Mortadelo y Filemón contra Jimmy el Cachondo (Javier Fesser, Claro García, Cristóbal Ruiz)
- A Esmorga (Carlos Asorey, Ignacio Vilar)
- Anochece en la India (Pablo Burgués, David Planell, Chema Rodríguez)
- Rastros de Sándalo (Anna Soler-Pont)
Best Spanish Language Foreign Film
- Wild Tales (Damián Szifron)
- Conducta (Ernesto Daranas)
- La distancia más larga (Claudia Pinto)
- Mr. Kaplan (Álvaro Brechner)
Best European Feature
- Ida (Paweł Pawlikowski)
- Ranskalaista häähumua (Philippe de Chauveron)
- Satavuotias, joka karkasi ikkunasta ja katosi (Felix Herngren)
- Le Sel de la Terre (Juliano Ribeiro Salgado, Wim Wenders)
Best Animated Film
- Mortadelo y Filemón contra Jimmy el Cachondo
- Dixie y la rebelión zombi
- La tropa de Trapo en la Selva del Arcoíris
Best Cinematography
- Suosurmat (Alex Catalán)
- Automata (Alejandro Martínez)
- El niño (Carles Gusi)
- Ocho apellidos vascos (Gonzalo F. Berridi)
Best Editing
- Suosurmat (José M. G. Moyano)
- Wild Tales (Pablo Barbieri Carrera, Damián Szifron)
- El niño (Mapa Pastor)
- Paco de Lucia: kitaristin löytöretki (Darío García García, José M. G. Moyano)
Best Sound
Best Original Score
- Suosurmat (Julio de la Rosa)
- Wild Tales (Gustavo Santaolalla)
- El niño (Roque Baños)
- Loreak (Pascal Gaigne)
Best Original Song
- El niño (Niño sin miedo)
- Haz de tu vida una obra de arte (Me ducho en tus besos)
- Mortadelo y Filemón contra Jimmy el Cachondo (Morta y File)
- Ocho apellidos vascos (No te marches jamás)
Best Art Direction
- Suosurmat (Pepe Domínguez del Olmo)
- Automata (Patrick Salvador)
- El niño (Antón Laguna)
- Mortadelo y Filemón contra Jimmy el Cachondo (Víctor Monigote)
Best Costume Design
- Suosurmat (Fernando García)
- Automata (Armaveni Stoyanova)
- El niño (Tatiana Hernández)
- Por un puñado de besos (Cristina Rodríguez)