Esiintyvät:
Dong-yup Shin (juontaja), Hee-seon Kim (juontaja), Jong-shin Yoon (juontaja), Gu-ra Gim (juontaja), G-One, Soo-geun Lee, Hyun-moo Jun, Hye-jung Kang, Man-sik Jung, Seok-cheon Hong, Yi-hyeon So (lisää)Esiintyjät
Yi-young Shim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Son (2018) (sarja)
Siljongneuwaleu M (2015) (sarja)
Maerineun wibakjoong (2010) (sarja)
Eun-ji Jeong
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Geu gyeowool, barami boonda (2013) (sarja)
Eungdabhara 1994 (2013) (sarja)
0.0 Mhz (2019)
Yeong-ok Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Keopi peurinseu 1hojeom (2007) (sarja)
Sseoni (2011)
Ggotpineun bomi omyeon (2004)
Soo-mi Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Keudaereul saranghamnida (2010)
Gan keun gajok (2005)
Yeonriji (2006)
Phillip Choi
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Beullaindeu (2011)
Gogyocheosewang (2014) (sarja)
Siwan
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Byeonhoin (2013)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (sarja)
Misaeng (2014) (sarja)
Kyung-kyu Lee
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Bokmyeon dalho (2007)
In-kwon Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Maljukgeori janhoksa (2004)
Dan, hanaui sarang (2019) (sarja)
Mai padeo (2007)
Hyeon-kyeong Ryoo
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gyeolhoneun michinjishida (2002)
Bichunmoo (2000)
Jjejjehan romaenseu (2010)
Yeon-seok Yoo
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (sarja)
Seulgiroun Uisasaenghwol (2020) (sarja)
Old Boy (2003)
In-guk Seo
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Sarangbi (2012) (sarja)
Joogoonui taeyang (2013) (sarja)
Haneuleseo naelineun ileog gaeui byeol (2018) (sarja)
Tae-gyu Bong
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (sarja)
Penteuhauseu (2020) (sarja)
Geudttae geusaramdeul (2005)
Kang-hee Choi
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Komapseumnida (2007) (sarja)
Nae sarang (2007)
Wani wa Junha (2001)
Chansung
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Deurim hai (2011) (sarja)
7 ileui wangbi (2017) (sarja)
Jinsimi dadda (2019) (sarja)
Jeong-cheol Park
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gyechoonhalmang (2016)
Nobeureshing (2013)
Singijeon (2008)
Chang-hoon Lee
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Bab jal sajuneun yeppeun nuna (2018) (sarja)
Namjaga saranghal ddae (2013) (sarja)
Taecyeon
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Deurim hai (2011) (sarja)
Vincenzo (2021) (sarja)
Goohaejwo (2017) (sarja)
Hyeok Jang
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Komapseumnida (2007) (sarja)
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (sarja)
Ailiseu (2009) (sarja)
Yoo-mi Jeong
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Dong Yi (2010) (sarja)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (sarja)
Daenseoui sunjeong (2005)
Ji-seok Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gaeineui chwihyang (2010) (sarja)
Paparoti (2013)
Dongbaekggoch pil muryeob (2019) (sarja)