Venäjä,
2004, 417 min
Ohjaus:
Aleksandr KottKäsikirjoitus:
Владимир ВардунасKuvaus:
Petr DukhovskoySävellys:
Yury KrasavinNäyttelijät:
Andrey Merzlikin, Aleksey Devotchenko, Konstantin Shelestun, Sergey Tsepov, Vadim Skvirskiy, Viktor Solovyov, Sergey Anufriev, Sergey Kudryavtsev (lisää)Näyttelijät
Valeriy Cheburkanov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Gennadiy Yudin
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Aleksander Dmitrijev
Parhaat elokuvat:
Raja 1918 (2007)
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Yakov Petrov
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sarja)
Peregon (2006)
Garpastum (2005)
Anton Sukharev
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Aleksandr Slastin
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Perikato (2004)
Young Catherine (1991) (TV elokuva)
Jelena (2011)
Yuriy Lazarev
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Boris Godunov (1986)
Punaiset kellot II - Näin uuden maailman syntyvän (1982)
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Oleg Kuznetsov
Parhaat elokuvat:
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Anatoliy Kondyubov
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sarja)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (sarja)
Dueljant (2016)
Aleksandr Udalov
Parhaat elokuvat:
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (sarja)
Kočegar (2010)
Kremeň (2012) (sarja)
Олег Соколов
Parhaat elokuvat:
Edelweißpiraten (2004)
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Valeriy Ivakov
Parhaat elokuvat:
DMB (2000)
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Jolki 5 (2016)
Sergey Ivanyuk
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Klass korrekcii (2014)
Zoluška (2012)
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Tatyana Zakharova
Neuvostoliitto
Sergey Sokolskiy
Parhaat elokuvat:
Solntse (2005)
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Dmitriy Karpov
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gruz 200 (2007)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (sarja)
Trudno byť Bogom (2013)
Вадим Смирнов
Parhaat elokuvat:
Я (2009)
Bumažnyj soldat (2008)
Garpastum (2005)
Ilya Mozgovoy
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Perikato (2004)
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Osobennosti nacionaľnoj rybalki (1998)
Valeriy Dyachenko
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat elokuvat:
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)
Владимир Сапунков
Parhaat elokuvat:
Morfij (2008)
Mečenosec (2006)
Konvoy PQ-17 (2004)