Ohjaus:
Gyoo-dong MinSävellys:
Byeong Wu LeeNäyttelijät:
Chang-jeong Im, Jeong-hwa Eom, Soo-ro Kim, Jeong-min Hwang, Hyun Joo, Se-yeong Lee, Ji-won Ha, Yeong-hee Seo, Yoo-jeong Kim, Ho-jin Chun (lisää)Näyttelijät
Chang-jeong Im
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Biteu (1997)
Naesaengae gajang areumdaun iljuil (2005)
Achiwa Ssipak (2006)
Jeong-hwa Eom
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Horobicheuleul wihayeo (2006)
Gyeolhoneun michinjishida (2002)
Misseu waipeu (2015)
Soo-ro Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Taegeugki hwinalrimyeo (2004)
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (sarja)
Shinsaui poomgyuk (2012) (sarja)
Jeong-min Hwang
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Sinsegye (2013)
Dalkomhan insaeng (2005)
Geurimja sarin (2009)
Hyun Joo
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Gajok (2004)
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (sarja)
Ystävä (2001)
Se-yeong Lee
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (sarja)
Ahobsal insaeng (2004)
Otsomae Bolkeun Kkeutdong (2021) (sarja)
Ji-won Ha
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (sarja)
Babo (2008)
Koria (2012)
Yeong-hee Seo
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Keulraesik (2003)
Chugyeokja (2008)
Kim Bok-nam salinsageonui jeonmal (2010)
Yoo-jeong Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Dong Yi (2010) (sarja)
Haereul poomeun dal (2012) (sarja)
Baramui hwawon (2008) (sarja)
Ho-jin Chun
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Dong Yi (2010) (sarja)
Nunui yeowang (2006) (sarja)
Siti hyunteo (2011) (sarja)
Kyeong-ho Jeong
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (sarja)
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (sarja)
Seulgiroun Uisasaenghwol (2020) (sarja)
Jin-seo Yoon
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Old Boy (2003)
Chinjeolhan geumjassi (2005)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (sarja)
Yun-seok Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
1987 (2017)
Jeulgeoun insaeng (2007)
Chugyeokja (2008)
Seong-rok Shin
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Komapseumnida (2007) (sarja)
Baegabondeu (2019) (sarja)
Naesaengae gajang areumdaun iljuil (2005)
Seung-soo Ryoo
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Komapseumnida (2007) (sarja)
Deo paekiji (2017) (sarja)
Gyeoul yeonga (2002) (sarja)
Dong-wook Kim
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Keopi peurinseu 1hojeom (2007) (sarja)
Son (2018) (sarja)
Ballet gyoseubso (2004)
Hye-jin Jeon
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Bimileui seob (2017) (sarja)
Mianhada, saranghanda (2004) (sarja)
Taeksi unjeonsa (2017)
Jin-woo Park
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (sarja)
Bimileui seob (2017) (sarja)
Dalkomhan insaeng (2005)
Yoon-min Jeong
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Taegeugki hwinalrimyeo (2004)
Naesaengae gajang areumdaun iljuil (2005)
6nyeonjjae yeonaejung (2008)
Hee-bong Cho
Etelä-Korea
Parhaat elokuvat:
Teonneol (2017) (sarja)
Sayangkoldong yangkwajajeom aentikeu (2008)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (sarja)