Ohjaus:
Dmitriy ParmenovKäsikirjoitus:
Yuriy EpshteynSävellys:
Sergey ShnurovNäyttelijät:
Игорь Ботвин, Taras Bibich, Mariya Narutskaya, Natalya Burmistrova, Sergey Umanov, Sergey Kuznetsov, Ekaterina Kuzmichyova, Natalya Kutasova, Oleg Levakov, Igor Nikolaev (lisää)Kaudet(2) / Jaksot(32)
-
Agentstvo NLS (2000) - 16 jaksoa
-
Agentstvo NLS 2 (2002) - 16 jaksoa
Näyttelijät
Vadim Demchog
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Interny (2010) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (sarja)
Nikolay Smirnov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Mikhail Vasserbaum
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Specnaz (2002) (sarja)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Brežněv (2005) (sarja)
Natalya Shaposhnikova
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Kseniya Rappoport
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ladoga (2014) (sarja)
Jesenin (2005) (sarja)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Yuriy Orlov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Master i Margarita (2005) (sarja)
Velikaja (2015) (sarja)
Роман Грибков
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Anna Lutseva
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Mažor (2014) (sarja)
Yuriy Ovechkin
Parhaat satjat:
Idiot (2003) (sarja)
Master i Margarita (2005) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Konstantin Vorobyov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Idiot (2003) (sarja)
Admiral (2009) (sarja)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Valeriy Nikitenko
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Vadim Skvirskiy
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ladoga (2014) (sarja)
Trockij (2017) (sarja)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Artur Mkrtchyan
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Aleksandr Stroev
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Vitaliy Kovalenko
Neuvostoliitto
Vladimir Matveev
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Trockij (2017) (sarja)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Master i Margarita (2005) (sarja)
Giuliano Di Capua
Sveitsi
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Aleksey Vasilev
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Yuliya Shubareva
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Trockij (2017) (sarja)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Velikaja (2015) (sarja)