Venäjä,
(2003–2004), 19 h 36 min
(Pituus: 48–50 min)
Sävellys:
Dmitriy UkhanevNäyttelijät:
Anna Banshchikova, Valeriy Kukhareshin, Natalya Terekhova, Игорь Копылов, Валентина Панина, Aleksandr Lenin, Светлана Смирнова, Yan Tsapnik, Владимир Богданов, Aleksandr Ronis (lisää)Kaudet(2) / Jaksot(24)
Näyttelijät
Natalya Kruglova
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Idiot (2003) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Aleksandr Koshkaryov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Vasiliy Reutov
Parhaat satjat:
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Dmitriy Smirnov
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Anatoliy Gorin
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Velikaja (2015) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Andrey Shimko
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Aleksandr Demich
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Galina Mochalova
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Master i Margarita (2005) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (sarja)
Tatyana Polonskaya
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Mažor (2014) (sarja)
Aleksandr Orlovskiy
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Вадим Смирнов
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Olga Yakovleva
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Владимир Глазков
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Sparta (2016) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Yuliya Khomutova
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (sarja)
Polina Kamanina
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Vladimir Sevostyanikhin
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Aleksandr Yudin
Parhaat satjat:
Gibel imperii (2005) (sarja)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Master i Margarita (2005) (sarja)
Ромуальд Макаренко
Neuvostoliitto
Rodion Prikhodko
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)