Sävellys:
Ivan KanaevNäyttelijät:
Ekaterina Vilkova, Grigoriy Siyatvinda, Milos Bikovic, Ольга Кузьмина, Viktor Khorinyak, Diana Pozharskaya, Aleksandra Kuzenkina, Sergey Lavygin (lisää)Jaksot(21)
-
Episode 1 (S02E01)
-
Episode 2 (S02E02)
-
Episode 3 (S02E03)
-
Episode 4 (S02E04)
-
Episode 5 (S02E05)
-
Episode 6 (S02E06)
-
Episode 7 (S02E07)
-
Episode 8 (S02E08)
-
Episode 9 (S02E09)
-
Episode 10 (S02E10)
-
Episode 11 (S02E11)
-
Episode 12 (S02E12)
-
Episode 13 (S02E13)
-
Episode 14 (S02E14)
-
Episode 15 (S02E15)
-
Episode 16 (S02E16)
-
Episode 17 (S02E17)
-
Episode 18 (S02E18)
-
Episode 19 (S02E19)
-
Episode 20 (S02E20)
-
Episode 21 (S02E21)
Näyttelijät
Ekaterina Vilkova
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Dostojevskij (2011) (sarja)
Cholodnyje berega (2019) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Grigoriy Siyatvinda
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (sarja)
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Milos Bikovic
Jugoslavia
Parhaat satjat:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Ольга Кузьмина
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Viktor Khorinyak
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Diana Pozharskaya
Venäjä
Parhaat satjat:
Tuntematon sotilas (2018) (sarja)
Trying (2020) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Aleksandra Kuzenkina
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Chožděnije po mukam (2017) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Sergey Lavygin
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Анна Бегунова
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Yelena Ksenofontova
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Kursanty (2004) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Natalya Shchukina
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Vladislav Vetrov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Admiral (2009) (sarja)
Metod (2015) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Vladimir Sterzhakov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
V ritme tango (2006) (sarja)
Rina Grishina
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Mariya Gorban
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Filipp Blednyy
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Dva holma (2022) (sarja)
Tatyana Zhukova-Kirtbaya
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Mikhail Gavrilov
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Jekatěrina (2014) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Kriposna (2019) (sarja)
Valeriya Fedorovich
Venäjä
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)
Timur Eremeev
Neuvostoliitto
Parhaat satjat:
Kuchňa (2012) (sarja)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (sarja)